Pennsylvania State USBC

Pepsi Youth Bowling Championships

The following list represents those that have registered for the 2021 Pepsi Tournament and the Tournament Director has processed your request.  Please allow a few days between registering and verifying that your name is on this list. Bowlers are listed by Squad in Alphabetical order.


Confirmed Registered Finalists

If your information is incorrect, do not re-enter your data on the form, please email the tournament director to make corrections/adjustments. jdaryman@bowlpa.com

Updated as of: April 13, 9 AM

Pepsi Youth Bowling Championships Event , Squad 1, May 15, 20, 09:00 AM at Leisure Lanes
Team name (entry number)
Baer, Alexis J. (84)
Baker, Maribeth J. (175)
Brown, Logan R. (70)
Brown, Parker R. (69)
Brown, Taylor R. (68)
Campbell, Casey (13)
Chambers, Austin J. (207)
Clark, Addison C. (162)
D'angelo, Nick J. (184)
Dewhirst, Matthew J. (241)
Doran, Zachary (47)
Fisher, Brandon (134)
Garman, Jenna C. (82)
Ginther, Wyatt (54)
Goldsborough, Christopher W. (264)
Gordon, Severo (53)
John, Robert M. (215)
Kehoe, Brent A. (155)
Lipp, Kaylee (164)
Lukashunas, Landon (32)
Mack, Bailey M. (244)
Meehan, Matthew A. (92)
Mercado, Gavin M. (106)
Moreland, Nolan T. (192)
Nichols, Rylan (85)
Olszewski, Addison J. (66)
Paraiso, John C. (62)
Plessinger, Evan J. (5)
Stewart, Aubrey L. (9)
Varney, Abigail (251)
Pepsi Youth Bowling Championships Event , Squad 2, May 15, 20, 12:00 PM at Leisure Lanes
Team name (entry number)
Banach, Dakota R. (96)
Barron, Andrew D. (98)
Billotte, Logan P. (59)
Billotte, Tyler J. (58)
Blose, Rachael (86)
Cornell, Cj (200)
Curran, Devan J. (49)
Degolier, Owen R. (15)
Dilla, Brody (37)
Dunmire, Brandon W. (262)
Ferri, Madison (33)
Frank, Austin S. (263)
Freeman, Landen Z. (39)
Holt, Lilly J. (208)
Knepp, Creed (217)
Krasley, Alexis (88)
Lantz, Landon M. (202)
Laubach, Parker R. (83)
Long, Gary, III (117)
Markowitz, David (271)
Miller, Peyton E. (182)
Palencik, Harley (87)
Pfeiffer, Zachary A. (177)
Plyler, Landon (42)
Pope, Ayden C. (273)
Quadarella, Christopher (161)
Rice, Rocco J. (246)
Roberts, Ethan (252)
Rubendall, Logan B. (113)
Shever, David (169)
Smith, Zachary (50)
Szklenski, Caleb (174)
Urey, Karsen (148)
Vansise, Aiden J. (60)
Walker, Robert D. III (40)
Williams, Annalise (73)
Wolstenholme, Shelby (95)
Pepsi Youth Bowling Championships Event , Squad 3, May 15, 20, 03:00 PM at Leisure Lanes
Team name (entry number)
Barnica, Nathan (23)
Degroff, Analia (221)
Gojmerac, Colby (67)
Grenninger, Kevin R. (265)
Grenninger, Noah W. (266)
Hideck, Mara (267)
Hunter, Deion (269)
Kosko-Kennedy, Logan (71)
Lehn, Joshua (29)
Macmillan, Caiden R. (186)
Mcclellan, Samantha (61)
Mccool, Lucas J. (78)
Mincucci, Vincent A. (72)
Parco, Tayler (57)
Plyler, Cameron (43)
Vallano, Dominick M. (17)
Zeitz, Ian G. (165)
Zeitz, Liam (166)
Pepsi Youth Bowling Championships Event , Squad 4, May 16, 20, 10:00 AM at Leisure Lanes
Team name (entry number)
Boyd, Kera (209)
Cameron, Katarina I. (212)
Campbell, Jeremy S. (151)
Carbaugh, Landon O. (46)
Chandley, Julianna M. (238)
Davis, Sara T. (206)
Dietrich, Braden (171)
Dixon, Izzabella (180)
Doan, Mason (45)
Droste, Amelia A. (41)
Eckman, Marissa (278)  
Eckman, Nicholas (34)
Fortney, Braeden R. (55)
Frick, Shelby K. (20)
Hooks, Sophia (268)
Horton, Alexander (181)
Hovanec, Stephen A. (104)
Hurley, Caleb G. (270)
Johnson, Landon (26)
Katchur, Ashley (197)
Kline, Morgan E. (243)
Lint, Brody M. (205)
Livingston, Mark (160)
Miller, Taylor S. (157)
Miller, Tyler A. (159)
Mitskavich, Melia (153)
Moeller, Malia (103)
Pilyih, Mareana (141)
Porter, Mason J. (115)
Root, Hayden E. (220)
Ross, Gavin A. (274)
Roy, Ayden (275)
Saccente, Connor J. (176)
Salcedo, Victoria R. (125)
Scholl, Brooklyn (25)
Smith, Michael R. (63)
Smith, Preston (8)
Speerstra, Ethan (248)
Sublette, Patrick H. (276)
Tyndall, Clayton J. (259)
Vaughn, Jordan (277)
Volpe, Mathue (219)
Wildenmann, Brody (27)
Younkin, Autumn M. (18)
Pepsi Youth Bowling Championships Event , Squad 5, May 16, 20, 01:00 PM at Leisure Lanes
Team name (entry number)
Arnold, Taylor J. (28)
Betterson, Law'ren M. (222)
Beward, Kyle A. (30)
Blank, Grace (105)
Boger, Kendra (253)
Cappelletti, Gavin (260)
Coffey, Elizabeth J. (173)
Cook, Cole (239)
Crouthamel, Rylan (1)
Daloisio, Melanie A. (240)
Dent, Desiree N. (109)
Dent, Jacob L. (108)
Fernandez, Lina (189)
Fetterman, Emma (19)
Fink, Owen R. (36)
Francis, Lucas (99)
Giglio, John (4)
Houy, Kaylee N. (158)
Johnson, Brooke (242)
Johnson, Jewel (64)
Kahler, Brayden A. (167)
Kahler, Ryland J. (168)
Koppenhaver, Zander A. (52)
Mahoney, Bryce (245)
Massa, Mike (123)
Mckercher, Eli (51)
Mcmullin, Mackenzie (90)
Morgan, Kaylee (80)
Morgan, Mckenzie (124)
Muckle, Ryan A. (272)
Newcomer, Robbie J. (24)
Nolan, James (204)
Oakes, Michael A. (111)
Pomian, Matthew B. (136)
Roth, Lisa M. (247)
Ryan, Jackson (110)
Scanlon, Eamon (128)
Stackewicz, Allison R. (249)
Subers, Daniel S. (250)
Thiele, Emma G. (146)
Tuite, Ryan P. (190)
Wentzel, Zachary R. (194)
Zebley, Michael, Jr (135)
Zombro, Darren S. III (142)
Zombro, Toby A. (143)

 

Top